jump to navigation

Cool Club penguin Funny Pictures December 19, 2007

Posted by mxwadia in Blogroll, Cheats, Club Penguin, Club penguin Cheats, Cpnmm, events, Game Guides, glitches, Hidden items, Pins, Secrets, Sites, Tips, Uncategorized, Wants.
trackback

Here are some edits and funny pictures that I made of Club Penguin. Click the small ones to make them bigger.

tornado-hit-rockhopper.png<< Rockhopper got hit by a tornado!

flubber.png<<Flubber

penguin-copy.png<< I don’t know what to call it

puffle-on-fire.JPG <<Puffle on Fire

revenge.JPG <<Revenge!

untitled7.JPG<<Always Swim With a Lifeguard!

ninja_rockhopper.jpg<<Ninja Rockhopper

thin-ice.JPG<<Thin Ice Super Secret Levels

superman.jpg<<Superman

batman.jpg<<Batman

downpenguin.png<<Drowning Penguin

untitled8.JPG<<Rocckhopper Committed Suicide

mike-92-mod.JPG<<Mike 92 is a mod

ninja.jpg<<Ninja Beta

townglitchha31.jpg<< Town In Glitch Mode

Things in the wrong room:

(Click them to it full size)

pirateshipoi11.jpg

hereyagonm01.jpg

This all pics were of mike92

visit his site-  www.mike92.wordpress.com

Waddle on,

mxwadia,

mehershad.wordpress.com

Comments»

1. Maggie - December 19, 2007

lol thats FUNNY

Editors note:Thank you.

knd27 - September 19, 2010

not funny silly dock

2. york0910 - December 19, 2007

Hi,Im York0910 and Happy Holidays and a New Years
My Site is

Editors comments:i have erased your site.Sorry,but if u wanna publish your site,advertise it on the page for it

3. Corvette 360 - December 19, 2007

Can I use some of those???

editors note:You can use them,but u need to give me credits like:you have copied this from me and you have to tell ppl to visit my site

4. fluffy - December 19, 2007

The rockhopper commits suicide 1 was so funny!

Editors note:Yea i like that too…

5. mtu - December 20, 2007

lolololoplololol

Editors note:I think in short u can say: lol x 7

hahaha

6. hali hawaii2 - December 20, 2007

cool!
Editors note::-D

7. Gorrilaz - December 20, 2007

i liked the superman and batman penguins.they were so funny!

Editors note:oH! you can say…That was an good edit 🙂

8. mxwadia - December 21, 2007

Thank you all for your compliments 🙂 But actually they were mike 92’s pics.I just worked hard to FIND his pics..not to MAKE this good pics.Mike 92 is an good editor

9. FUNNY -not! - December 30, 2007

Is this really funny? Well…. the one i like is the Flubber, Batman, and Superman!! The rest…….NOT!

10. FUNNY -not! - December 30, 2007

and Ninja Rockhopper!!

11. zackasaurus - January 3, 2008

Dude, like barely anyone sees flubber!!! Isn’t it funny???

12. pucca109 - January 4, 2008

I LOVE ALL OF THEM! I ABSULOUTLY LOVE THE FLUBBER ONE AND IVE SEEN THE MOVIE!!

13. pucca109 - January 4, 2008

I dont like ur attitude when its mean, sorry i just dont

14. alex - February 9, 2008

i like the dojo one

15. cpwatex - February 14, 2008

Hehehe lolz cool keep it going!! (Is these pictures are copywrites?)

16. anonimo - February 15, 2008

hello,where is the famous penguin fatigon???

17. pucca109 - March 1, 2008

Oh yeah! get in the party yall!

18. Sir Chiffy - March 7, 2008

I loved it

19. zuhdi - April 2, 2008

hi

20. jack sharp - April 6, 2008

THANX FOR THIS ITS WICKED !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!11111111111

21. fosters1537 - April 12, 2008

Good post!
Keep it up!
Also Please tell me what you think of my new Funny pictures page:
http://fosters1537.wordpress.com/funny-pics/
I just want your opion.
~Fosters1537

22. sofia - April 23, 2008

where is fatigon???

23. juan - April 23, 2008

fatigon is the best!!!!!!!!!i am your fan,i have fatigon in my buddy,rockhopper is your best friend

24. esteban - April 23, 2008

Fatigon usually go to mukluk,mathmmoot,tundra,and gracier

25. graciela - April 23, 2008

I love fatigon!is the best in club penguin!

26. antonio - April 23, 2008

fatigon is a ninja ,and is very famous,rockhopper is your best friend

27. sbd - April 23, 2008

fatigon!fatigon!fatigon!

28. fdgf - April 23, 2008

fatigon?

29. llllllllll - April 23, 2008

film fatigon,he is the best,film and put the video in internet

30. melikeepanya - April 26, 2008

Cool photos!

31. Karen - April 26, 2008

All of them are funny.But how could yarr do an emote?

32. Karen - April 26, 2008

Uh how did mike 92 mix up defrent places?

33. llllllllll - April 26, 2008

asulio,viste a un pinguino que se llame fatigon???

34. sfett - April 26, 2008

asulio,hola estoy desesperado,me gustaria encontrarnos en club penguin,y necesito pedirte un enorme favor,pero te lo digo en club penguin

35. kjm - April 26, 2008

asulio,hola otra ves,estas en club penguin,necesito encontrarte rapido,yo estoy en canada en muckuk,anda por favor a la pizzeria

36. lkjj - April 26, 2008

por favor anda a la pizzeria ,en canada en mukluk,yo estoy haora ahi,mi nombre es fatigon

37. fatigon - April 26, 2008

dale,por favor anda a la pizzeria,en canada en mukluk

38. emogal3000 - April 27, 2008

hi i love u im emogal uhh ur dreamy

39. emogal3000 - April 27, 2008

hi again

40. klaten - May 23, 2008

hehehe this one is cool

41. Presious - June 13, 2008

I like all of them.

42. coolgirl10 - August 31, 2008

Hey

43. not funnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyy - July 24, 2009

that is sooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooo last centurey

44. camille - August 10, 2009

COOL!!!!

45. Emma Gdfggdgtudgtrhtyjknjrfgtjski - October 25, 2009

HA HA HA OMG THAT WAZ SO FUNNY THAT I WAS CHOKING ON MY OVERSIZED LOLLIPOP!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!:)

Joe-Joe - October 25, 2009

Wow that waz so gay of what u said oh and ur last name is SOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO not real stupid!

46. dahlia - December 29, 2009

ok, lick thate was so cool i so dig it

47. from stupid joe joe - December 29, 2009

o ya and joe joe w t f shut up

48. fatman4 - January 23, 2010

yghybetgygggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggg

Arthur Reed1 - March 31, 2011

:S

49. graciella - February 27, 2010

i dont think some of these are nice

50. pedro - March 4, 2010

rockhopper es un pirata yujuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuu

51. pedro - March 4, 2010

el sensei es gay

52. lauren alexa essex - July 26, 2010

hi i would like to make an acount for club penguin
this is all my imformation

bye

53. 22 - July 31, 2010

ya It is so funny

54. maggie - July 31, 2010

yes so funny

55. somebody? - August 1, 2010

i like flubber and rockhopper dead

56. somebody? - August 1, 2010

you mother fuckers suck my big juicy cock

Arthur Reed1 - March 31, 2011

i’m banning ur comment for typing a mean one.

CC - August 22, 2012

ill suck it

57. haleyk45 - August 2, 2010

haha yeah the flubber one is funny but most of these pics are sorta…amauture???? sorry :/ but major petantial ;D cya on cp

58. NoName - August 2, 2010

u copied these off some1 elses page i saw these on ur website after the other website i looked at had them…. F*** U

59. n0nee - August 2, 2010

juiccy???

60. fgrt - August 5, 2010

this is stupid

61. ashlynn - August 5, 2010

my name is ashlynn love the picture they are cool

62. Desirea - August 13, 2010

wow that look so cool i love clupenguin

63. jennasma - August 14, 2010

ASOME AND COOL!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! I YIE YIE YIE

64. Supertoes2 - August 18, 2010

no one is posting on this blog anymore

65. megabytegrl - September 6, 2010

lol very funny my pwnguin is like ur is this is in hack mode or glitch because mine was in hack mode

66. megabytegirl - September 6, 2010

lol very funny my pwnguin is like ur is this is in hack mode or glitch because mine was in hack mode

67. BScolor - September 12, 2010

this is so funny

68. knd27 - September 19, 2010

you stnck }:P

69. knd27 - September 19, 2010

you stanch }:P

70. tszshui - September 24, 2010

please help to me get to the epf base for me

71. mr.bean - September 24, 2010

mr.bean must to make money like me ro money

72. camden - September 26, 2010

cool

73. Fabfluff - September 28, 2010

there actualy IS a ninja rh. iv seen him!

74. Dj Candence - October 9, 2010

LOL rockhopper commets suicide, puffle on fire,RH get in tornado, and thin ice super secert those are my fav! Mike92 make the best club penguin stuff mostly when it comes to funny photos

75. karatekid393 - October 9, 2010

lol i like the 2nd and 3rd…
anyway i will trade you
a rare 1,300 day old penguin
non member for a coin code unused.
email me at draypurta22@comcast.net!!!

76. carla - December 16, 2010

SHIT

77. Ella - February 18, 2011

That’s so funny I mean it’s HERLAIREOS!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! 🙂 😀

78. Gadriio SagZan - February 19, 2011

go on this

79. Ttbean15 and Kiwi406 - March 16, 2011

hi guys awesome website! its rlly kewl we have one 2!! check it out:

http://gettheclubpenguinfacts.blogspot.com

visit our site & comment! thx it means a lot to us!! 😉

*Ttbean15* + *Kiwi406*

80. Arthur Reed1 - March 31, 2011

copy and paste any comment u want and you’ll have unlimited coins and memberships! ban this comment if u want owner srry i got bored

81. persian kittens ohio - September 23, 2014

persian kittens ohio

Cool Club penguin Funny Pictures | Club Penguin


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: